(Placering
gäller enbart inom cykling momentet, ej totalt inklusive simning.)
Placering |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Medelhastighet |
1 |
Brännström,
Erika |
Arvidsjaur
ski team |
00:39:14 |
35.17 km/h |
2 |
Johansson,
Linnéa |
IFK Umeå |
00:40:23 |
34.17 km/h |
3 |
Höök,
Martina |
|
00:41:22 |
33.36 km/h |
4 |
Lundström,
Jenny |
Röbäcks
SK |
00:41:48 |
33.01 km/h |
5 |
Johansson,
Diana |
Täfteå
IK |
00:43:11 |
31.96 km/h |
6 |
Almkvist,
Ingrid |
RSK
Röbäcks SkidKlubb |
00:43:47 |
31.52 km/h |
7 |
Norman,
Katarina |
OIK |
00:44:15 |
31.19 km/h |
8 |
Steneberg,
Maud |
Röbäcks
IF |
00:45:26 |
30.37 km/h |
9 |
Lundström,
Julia |
Röbäcks
SK |
00:46:31 |
29.67 km/h |
10 |
Levén, Helena |
Sörmjöle
IK |
00:46:55 |
29.41 km/h |
11 |
Ölmhagen,
Carola |
|
00:48:42 |
28.34 km/h |
12 |
Olofsson,
Karolina |
|
00:49:20 |
27.97 km/h |
13 |
Näslund,
Sofi |
Skogslöparna
Örnsköldsvik |
00:49:31 |
27.87 km/h |
14 |
Renström,
Anna |
Är ej medlem
i någon förening |
00:49:55 |
27.65 km/h |
15 |
Stenlund,
Therese |
Umedalens
IF |
00:50:24 |
27.38 km/h |
16 |
Wikberg,
Frida |
Tärna Ik
Fjällvinden |
00:50:48 |
27.17 km/h |
Placering |
Namn |
Klubb |
Tid |
Medelhastighet |
1 |
Mattson,
Lars |
Sandviks
IK |
00:35:28 |
38.91 km/h |
2 |
Tingelöf,
Ulf |
Spölands
IF |
00:36:09 |
38.17 km/h |
3 |
Ericsson,
Nils |
FK Volvo |
00:37:03 |
37.25 km/h |
4 |
Sandberg,
Johan |
Bjurholms
IF |
00:37:13 |
37.08 km/h |
5 |
Hansson,
Thomas |
Holmsund |
00:37:13 |
37.08 km/h |
6 |
Hultdin,
Magnus |
Arvidsjaur
ski team |
00:37:23 |
36.91 km/h |
7 |
Johansson,
Lars |
Klabböle
IF |
00:37:29 |
36.82 km/h |
8 |
Edlund,
Fredrik |
Dragkedjan |
00:37:47 |
36.52 km/h |
9 |
Söderberg,
Thomas |
IFK Umeå |
00:38:12 |
36.13 km/h |
10 |
Axelsson,
Jörgen |
Jalles
TC |
00:38:15 |
36.08 km/h |
11 |
Isaksson,
Erik |
|
00:38:43 |
35.64 km/h |
12 |
Haglund,
Peter |
Umeå OK |
00:39:00 |
35.38 km/h |
13 |
Andersson,
Magnus |
Ersmark |
00:39:04 |
35.32 km/h |
14 |
Nilsson,
Jonas |
BOIK |
00:39:10 |
35.23 km/h |
15 |
Andersson,
Olle |
UPSIK |
00:39:20 |
35.08 km/h |
16 |
Åkerlund,
Martin |
Skogis
IF |
00:39:38 |
34.82 km/h |
17 |
Thellenberg,
Tedde |
Tväråbäcks
IK |
00:39:39 |
34.80 km/h |
18 |
Love,
Jonathan |
Hawthorn
triathlon club. Australia |
00:39:51 |
34.63 km/h |
19 |
Näslund,
Andreas |
Röbäcks
IF |
00:40:00 |
34.50 km/h |
20 |
Nyström,
Stefan |
Dragkedjan
Umeå |
00:40:20 |
34.21 km/h |
21 |
Evertsson,
Christian |
Upplands-Bro
SS / Triathlon |
00:40:32 |
34.05 km/h |
22 |
Martti,
Roger |
|
00:40:38 |
33.96 km/h |
23 |
Grahn,
Michael |
IFK Umeå |
00:40:46 |
33.85 km/h |
24 |
Lundmark,
Nils |
Stöcke
TS Järnet |
00:40:52 |
33.77 km/h |
25 |
Nitsche,
Roger |
Umeå OK |
00:40:54 |
33.74 km/h |
26 |
Grzelewski,
Pavio |
Stöcke
TS Järnet |
00:41:02 |
33.63 km/h |
27 |
Svennerstam,
Henrik |
Lögdö
triathlon |
00:41:11 |
33.51 km/h |
28 |
Gagnelid,
Staffan |
Vattudalens
Långdistansklubb |
00:41:21 |
33.37 km/h |
29 |
Agerhäll,
Henrik |
Umeå |
00:41:43 |
33.08 km/h |
30 |
Hansson,
Joakim |
IFK Umeå
Badminton |
00:41:44 |
33.07 km/h |
31 |
Ineland,
Jens |
Håkmark |
00:41:50 |
32.99 km/h |
32 |
Brändström,
Johan |
|
00:42:00 |
32.86 km/h |
33 |
Wågberg,
Thomas |
Vännäs |
00:42:26 |
32.52 km/h |
34 |
Bäcklund,
Tomas |
FOU-multisport |
00:42:34 |
32.42 km/h |
35 |
Hellström,
Anders |
Wolverhampton |
00:42:39 |
32.36 km/h |
36 |
Brändström,
Erik |
IFK Umeå |
00:42:55 |
32.16 km/h |
37 |
Edlund,
Pelle |
Stöcke
TS Järnet |
00:43:09 |
31.98 km/h |
38 |
Johansson,
Joakim |
Lögdö
Triathlon |
00:44:26 |
31.06 km/h |
39 |
Edström,
Stefan |
|
00:44:43 |
30.86 km/h |
40 |
Ångström,
Lars |
Hörnefors
IF |
00:44:51 |
30.77 km/h |
41 |
Johansson,
Robert |
Röbäcks
IF |
00:45:44 |
30.17 km/h |
42 |
Ferry,
Magnus |
IKSU
Multisport |
00:45:46 |
30.15 km/h |
43 |
Theens,
Frithjof |
Degernäs |
00:45:49 |
30.12 km/h |
44 |
Palm,
Daniel |
Multo
Bene |
00:46:14 |
29.85 km/h |
45 |
Eriksson,
Stig |
Stöcke
TS Järnet |
00:46:39 |
29.58 km/h |
46 |
Jonsson,
Pär |
|
00:51:15 |
26.93 km/h |
47 |
Fridström,
Fredrik |
Lögdö
Triatlon |
00:51:57 |
26.56 km/h |
48 |
Sandberg,
Daniel |
Team
Orion |
00:52:42 |
26.19 km/h |
49 |
Flordh,
Mats |
IKSU |
00:53:17 |
25.90 km/h |
50 |
Grahn,
Fredrik |
IFK Umeå |
00:55:28 |
24.88 km/h |
51 |
Nilsson,
Henrik |
Ammarnäs
IF |
00:57:43 |
23.91 km/h |
Placering |
Namn |
Medlemmar |
Tid |
Medelhastighet |
1 |
Team
Sara International |
Roland Kinzner,
Håkan Jakobsson, Liam Seibert |
00:36:28 |
37.84 km/h |
2 |
Älvhällans
dhf 2 |
Lillemor
Sjögren, Gunnar Söderlind, Karlerik Persson |
00:37:30 |
36.80 km/h |
3 |
Multo
Bene |
Daniel
Palm, Johan Nilsson, Tommy Vennman |
00:40:39 |
33.95 km/h |
4 |
Harry |
Janne
Sjöström, Torbjörn Holst, Janne Sjöström |
00:41:18 |
33.41 km/h |
5 |
Älvhällans
dhf lag 1 |
Mikael
Kärnlund, Östen Persson, Emanuel Jonsson |
00:41:28 |
33.28 km/h |